AETHON INTERNATIONAL LLP
Unrefined Cocoa Butter

Unrefined Cocoa Butter

Send Inquiry
Unrefined Cocoa Butter
Find the most popular Unrefined Cocoa Butter at Aethon International LLP. The offered butter is used to help reduce and prevent stretch marks. Known for its velvety texture, emollient and pleasant fragrance, the offered butter is a great ingredient in cosmetic products like shampoo, soaps, cream, lotion etc. It can be used for making chocolate as well. The provided butter is a primary ingredient in every stretch mark cream. We offer this Unrefined Cocoa Butter to the clients in different hygienic packaging to retain its natural value for the longer period.

Key Points:
  • Known for its antioxidant and anti-aging property
  • It is an essential ingredient for diy lip balms
  • Free from impurity